Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Sri Sumangala College
Helping You Get the Most Out of College
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Accessories & Supplies   Audio & Video Accessories   Connectors & Adapters

Connectors & Adapters - 171 - Super Savings! Save up to 34%


Super Savings! Up to 34% off on Connectors & Adapters at Sri Sumangala College. Top brands include Cisco, Intel Corp., HP, ATEN, Targus, & Macally. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Cisco USB-X45-4GB-E= Catalyst 4500 4GB USB devic FD
Cisco USB-X45-4GB-E= Catalyst 4500 4GB USB devic FD
SKU: #677M730
In Stock
$363.00

sku: 677M730, mpn: 0882658362019, ean: 0882658362019,

Storage Capacity: 4 GBHost Interface: USB...


Cisco 4G-CAB-LMR240-75= 75-ft (22.5M) Low Loss LMR- FD
Cisco 4G-CAB-LMR240-75= 75-ft (22.5M) Low Loss LMR- FD
In Stock
$554.28

mpn: 0882658440052, ean: 0882658440052,

Cable Type: CoaxialCable Length: 75 ftConnector on First End: TNC Male AntennaConnector on Second End: TNC AntennaDevice Supported: Network DeviceLimited Warranty: 1 Year...


Cisco 15454-MPO-MPO-2= Multi-fiber patchcord - MPO FD
Cisco 15454-MPO-MPO-2= Multi-fiber patchcord - MPO FD
In Stock
$624.00

mpn: 15454-MPO-MPO-2=, ean: 0882658129742,

Cable Type: Fiber OpticCable Length: 6.56 ftCompatibility: Cisco ONS 15454 Multiservice Transport Platform...






Cisco 2911-FANASSY= Cisco 2911 Fan Assembly (no FD
Cisco 2911-FANASSY= Cisco 2911 Fan Assembly (no FD
In Stock
$339.07

mpn: 677T845, ean: 0882658278358,

Compatibility: Cisco 2911 Integrated Services RouterLimited Warranty: 90 Day...


HP BLC QSFP+ TO SFP+ ADAPTER
HP BLC QSFP+ TO SFP+ ADAPTER
By HP
In Stock
$84.02

mpn: 720193-B21, ean: 8877581615860,

Adapter Type: QSFP+/SFP+Connector on First End: 1 x QSFP+Connector on Second End: 1 x SFP+Width: 2.3"Depth: 4.1"Length: 1.1"Weight (Approximate): 15.87 ozUPC: 887758161586. Weight: 0.100 lbs. ...


Aten USB/VGA Video/Data Transfer Cable
Aten USB/VGA Video/Data Transfer Cable
By ATEN
In Stock
$317.06

mpn: CV211, ean: 0672792403736,

The CV211 Laptop USB Console Crash Cart Adapter provides a direct Laptop-to-Computer connection to servers, computers, kiosks and ATMs. Recommended for on-the-go IT professionals, the CV211 eliminates the need for heavy crash carts while offering BIO...


Targus USB-C DisplayPort Alt-Mode Portable Travel Laptop Dock with Projector Connectivity for PC & Mac (DOCK411USZ)
Targus USB-C DisplayPort Alt-Mode Portable Travel Laptop Dock with Projector Connectivity for PC & Mac (DOCK411USZ)
In Stock
$80.00
$52.83
You Save: 34%

mpn: DOCK411USZ, ean: 0092636323264,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 24 reviews
The USB-C DisplayPort Alt-Mode Travel Dock is an ultra-portable tool for serious mobile professionals and road warrior presenters. It’s built to connect to the equipment you’ll find on the road, like projectors and TVs. It leverages DisplayPort A...


Macally USB-C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter, 3 Port USB 3.0, and 1 Type C Pass-Through Power Delivery Charging Port for MacBook Pro 2017 / 2016, Macbook 12-inch, Chromebook, XPS, etc. (UC3HUB3GBC)
Macally USB-C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter, 3 Port USB 3.0, and 1 Type C Pass-Through Power Delivery Charging Port for MacBook Pro 2017 / 2016, Macbook 12-inch, Chromebook, XPS, etc. (UC3HUB3GBC)
In Stock
$79.99
$62.22
You Save: 22%

mpn: UC3HUB3GBC, ean: 0701107495460,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 56 reviews
USB-C Hub with 1 x USB 3.0 Port , 1 x USB-C Port, & Gigabit Ethernet Adapter Macally UCHUB3GBC Power Delivery: Pass Through Charging Allows you to continue to charge your device at full speed while using additional USB devices. Additional Ports Turn...



Viewing Page 1 of 1

View more products in Audio & Video Accessories.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - srisumangalacollege.com. All Rights Reserved.