Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Sri Sumangala College
Helping You Get the Most Out of College
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Computers & Accessories   Networking Products   Network Transceivers

Network Transceivers - 424 - Huge Savings! Save up to 14%


Huge Savings! Up to 14% off on Network Transceivers at Sri Sumangala College. Top brands include HPE - SWITCHING, HPE ISS BTO, HP, ZyXel, HPE - SERVER OPTIONS, Cisco Systems, & Cisco. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



X140 40G QSFP+ LC LR4 SM C-TRX
X140 40G QSFP+ LC LR4 SM C-TRX
By HPE - SWITCHING
In Stock
$7,169.01

mpn: JH677A, ean: 0190017147086,

X140 40G QSFP+ LC LR4 SM C-TRX...


X140 40G QSFP+ LC BIDI 100M MM
X140 40G QSFP+ LC BIDI 100M MM
By HPE - SWITCHING
In Stock
$313.61

mpn: JH678A, ean: 0190017147109,

X140 40G QSFP+ LC BIDI 100M MM...


HPE ISS BTO 813874-B21 10GBase-T SFP+ Transceiver
HPE ISS BTO 813874-B21 10GBase-T SFP+ Transceiver
By HPE ISS BTO
In Stock
$995.16
$995.11

mpn: 813874-B21#0D1, ean: 0889296481386,

HP 10GBase-T SFP+ Transceiver...


HP Smart Buy 4PK MSA 2040 16GB FC SW XCVR C8R24SB
HP Smart Buy 4PK MSA 2040 16GB FC SW XCVR C8R24SB
By HP
In Stock
$1,280.00
$1,100.00
You Save: 14%

mpn: C8R24SB, ean: 0887758994382,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 33 reviews
MSA 2040 16G FC SW XCVR 4-Pack.HPE Storage.C8R24SB.Server Products.HP Smart Buy 4PK MSA 2040 16GB FC SW XCVR C8R24SBHPE Storage. C8R24SB. Server Products. ...


ZYXEL COMMUNICATIONS Zyxel Communications Icid1yusg40 Usg40 Icard Idp
ZYXEL COMMUNICATIONS Zyxel Communications Icid1yusg40 Usg40 Icard Idp
By ZyXel
In Stock
$60.18

mpn: ICID1YUSG40, ean: 0760559121792,

ZYXEL COMMUNICATIONS Zyxel Communications Icid1yusg40 Usg40 Icard Idp...


HPE ISS BTO Hpe 25gb Sfp28 To Sfp28 3m Dac
HPE ISS BTO Hpe 25gb Sfp28 To Sfp28 3m Dac
By HPE - SERVER OPTIONS
In Stock
$99.95

mpn: 844477-B21, ean: 0190017014913,

Cable Type: SFP28Cable Length: 9.84 ftConnector on First End: 1 x SFP28 NetworkConnector on Second End: 1 x SFP28 NetworkDevice Supported: Network DeviceData Transfer Rate: 3.13 GB/sColor: Black...


Cisco Systems Sfp-oc12-mm= Oc-12/ Stm-4 Sfp, Multi-mod Fd
Cisco Systems Sfp-oc12-mm= Oc-12/ Stm-4 Sfp, Multi-mod Fd
By Cisco Systems
In Stock
$175.00
$164.99
You Save: 6%

mpn: SFP-OC12-MM=, ean: 0658700690108,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 54 reviews
Application/Usage: Data NetworkingInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC OC-12/STM-4Media Type Supported: Optical FiberFiber Optic Cable Standard: 62.5 µm, 50 µmFiber Mode Supported: Multi-modeNetwork Technology: OC-12/STM-4Form Factor: Hot-swappableComp...


10G Base SR Multi Mode
10G Base SR Multi Mode
By Cisco
In Stock
$599.99

mpn: MA-SFP-10GB-SR, ean: 0810979011958,

FACTORY DIRECT ITEM ONLY Meraki 10G Base SR Multi-Mode...


Cisco QSFP40G BiDi Short-reach Transceiver QSFP-40G-SR-BD=
Cisco QSFP40G BiDi Short-reach Transceiver QSFP-40G-SR-BD=
By Cisco
In Stock
$195.00

mpn: QSFP-40G-SR-BD=, ean: 5054629407325,

SPARE QSFP40G BIDI SHORTREACH TRANSCEIVERCisco. QSFP-40G-SR-BD=. NETWORKING. ...



Viewing Page 1 of 1

View more products in Networking Products.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - srisumangalacollege.com. All Rights Reserved.